from 27 May 2018 to 2 June 2018
Valday, Russia
Europe/Moscow timezone

Participant List

106 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Achasov Nikolay Sobolev math Inst., Novosibirsk
Afonin Sergey Saint Petersburg State University
Akhmedov Emil MIPT and ITEP
Akhmedova Valeria HSE, Moscow
Alexeyev Stanislav Sternberg Astronomical Insitute
Altsybeev Igor St.Petersburg State University
Andrianov Alexander Saint Petersburg State University
Andrianov Vladimir SPbSU
Andronov Evgeny St.Petersburg State University
Arbuzov Andrej JINR
Bakhmatov Ilya APCTP, Rep. of Korea
Barvinsky Andrei Lebedev Inst. Moscow
Belavin Alexander Landau Inst.
Berezin Victor Institute for Nuclear Research of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Budnev Nikolay Irkutsk State University
Chen Shi-Yong Central China Normal University
Chilikin Kirill Lebedev Physical Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Chudaykin Anton INR RAS
Czarnecki Andrzej University of Alberta
Dahiya Harleen National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar
Demidov Sergei INR RAS
Dyadina Polina SAI MSU
Dymarsky Anatoly Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology & University of Kentucky
Feofilov Grigory Saint-Petersburg State University
Francia Dario Scuola Normale Superiore
Grigoriev Dmitri Dublin Inst. for Advanced Studies
Hossain Mohammad Wali Asia-Pacific Center for Theoretical Physics (APCTP)
Iakubovich Aleksandr St. Petersburg State University, Physics Faculty, department of High Energy and Elementary Particles Physics
Ievlev Evgenii Saint Petersburg State University, Faculty of Physics, High Energy and Elementary Particles Physics Department
Isaev Alexey Bogoliubov Lab of theor Phys, JINR
Ivanov Aleksandr SPBU
Ivanov Evgeny BLTP JINR, Dubna
Jenkovszky Laszlo Bogolyubov ITP, Kiev
Kakin Polina Saint-Petersburg State University
Kataev Andrei Institute for Nuclear Research RAS
Kerbikov Boris ITEP, Lebedev, MIPT
Kharuk Natalia SPBU
Khunjua Tamaz Moscow State University
Kirsanov Mikhail Dr
Kopeliovich Vladimir Institute for Nuclear Research RAS
Kovalenko Alexander Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Kovalenko Vladimir St Petersburg State University (RU)
Kozhevnikov Arkadii Sobolev Institute of Mathematics
Krippa Boris London School of Economics
Kuznetsov Mikhail INR RAS
Larin Sergey INR, Theory Division
Larsen Dag
Levkov Dmitry Institute for Nuclear Research RAS
Malyshev Mikhail B.P. Konstantinov Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute of National Research Centre «Kurchatov Institute»
Marachevsky Valery Saint Petersburg State University
Merzlaya Anastasia Saint-Petersburg State University
Minahan Joseph Uppsala University
Mironov Andrey Lebedev Inst. Moscow
Misuna Nikita Lebedev Inst. Moscow
Mkrtchyan Karapet Max Planck Institute for Gravitational Physics, Potsdam
Moch Sven-Olaf Universität Hamburg
Musaev Edvard Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology
Nekrasov Nikita Simons Center for Geometry and Physics
Nikiforova Vasilisa INR RAS
Nirov Khazret INR RAS, Moscow
Novikov Oleg Saint Petersburg State University
Novikov Victor ITEP
Nugaev Emin INR RAS
Panin Alexander Institute for Nuclear Research RAS
Pantuev Vladislav INR RAS
Penin Alexaner University of Alberta
Petrov Vladimir A. A. Logunov Institute for High Energy Physics of the NRC Kurchatov Institute
Petti Roberto South Carolina University
Pismak Yury State University of Saint-Petersburg,
Polukhina Natalia Lebedev Physical Institute of RAS
Prokhvatilov Evgeni Saint Petersburg University
Pshirkov Maxim SAI MSU
Putilova Alyona Saint Petersburg State University, The Faculty of Physics, The Department of High Energy and Elementary Particles Physics
Reshetnyak Alexander ISPMS, Tomsk
Rubtsov Grigory INR RAS
Sagnotti Augusto Scuola Normale Superiore, Pisa
Saikawa Kenichi Max-Planck-Institute for Physics
Satunin Petr Institute for Nuclear Research RAS
Sergienko Andrey
Seryakov Andrey St.Petersburg State University
Shabanov Arseniy INR RAS
Shevchenko Vladimir NRC Kurchatov Institute
Shnir Yakov LTP, JINR
Simonov Yuri ITEP
Smilga Andrei University of Nantes
Smolyakov Mikhail SINP MSU
Sokolov Aleksandr Saint Petersburg State University
Starkov Nikolai Lebedev Physical Institute
Stepanyantz Konstantin Moscow State University
Tokareva Anna INR RAS
Turdakina Elena ITEP
Vanhove Pierre Saclay University, Paris
Vechernin Vladimir St.Petersburg State University
Verma Rohit Chitkara University, India
Vikman Alexander Inst. of Physics Prague
Volkova Victoria Institute for Nuclear Research RAS
Vysotsky Mikhail ITEP
Yamaguchi Masahide Tokyo Institute of Technology
Yung Alexei Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute, St. Petersburg State University
Zabzine Maxim Uppsala University
Zaslavskii Oleg V. N. Karazin Kharkov National University, Ukraine
Zenkevich Yegor Milano Bicocca University and ITEP, Moscow
Zhevlakov Alexey Tomsk State University
Zhezher Yana Institute for Nuclear Research RAS
Zhokhov Roman IHEP Protvino
Zubkov Mikhail ITEP, Moscow, Russia
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×